Monday 06 Jul Mon 06 Jul
Tuesday 07 Jul Tue 07 Jul
Wednesday 08 Jul Wed 08 Jul
Thursday 09 Jul Thu 09 Jul
Friday 10 Jul Fri 10 Jul
Saturday 11 Jul Sat 11 Jul
Sunday 12 Jul Sun 12 Jul
Mobility 07:00 - 07:45 Floortje Aben 
 
CrossFit: WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Kyra de Jongh 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Kyra de Jongh 
 
 
 
 
 
45MAXX HIIT 17:00 - 17:45 Leonore Verheijen 
CrossFit: WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Tim Aben 
 
CrossFit: WOD 18:00 - 19:00 Tim Aben 
 
CrossFit: WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Tim Aben 
Weightlifting 19:00 - 20:00 Nabil Douhou 
 
CrossFit: WOD 20:00 - 21:00 Tim Aben 
Weightlifting 20:00 - 21:00 Nabil Douhou 
45MAXX HIIT 07:00 - 07:45 Leonore Verheijen 
Mobility 07:00 - 07:45 Floortje Aben 
CrossFit: WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Tim Aben 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Tim Aben 
 
Yoga (power) 10:00 - 11:15 Floortje Aben 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Gideon van Loon 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 18:00 - 19:00 Gideon van Loon 
 
CrossFit: WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Gideon van Loon 
Powerlifting 19:00 - 20:00 Mels Harutunian 
 
Boxfit 20:00 - 21:00 Mels Harutunian 
CrossFit: WOD 20:00 - 21:00 Gideon van Loon 
Boxfit 07:00 - 08:00 Mels Harutunian 
CrossFit: WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Gideon van Loon 
CrossFit: WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Gideon van Loon 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Gideon van Loon 
 
 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Tim Aben 
 
Core/Mobility 17:30 - 18:30 Martin Romijn 
45MAXX HIIT 18:00 - 18:45 Leonore Verheijen 
CrossFit: WOD 18:00 - 19:00 Tim Aben 
Power Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Rishabh Dev Sharma 
CrossFit: WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Tim Aben 
 
CrossFit: WOD 20:00 - 21:00 Tim Aben 
 
45MAXX HIIT 07:00 - 07:45 Leonore Verheijen 
Mobility 07:00 - 07:45 Floortje Aben 
CrossFit: WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Tim Aben 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Tim Aben 
 
Weightlifting 10:00 - 11:00 Tim Aben 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Max Bust 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 18:00 - 19:00 Max Bust 
 
Core/Mobility 19:00 - 20:00 Martin Romijn 
CrossFit: WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Max Bust 
Weightlifting 19:00 - 20:00 Nabil Douhou 
Weightlifting 20:00 - 21:00 Nabil Douhou 
 
Boxfit 07:00 - 08:00 Mels Harutunian 
Mobility 07:00 - 07:45 Floortje Aben 
CrossFit: WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Kyra de Jongh 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Kyra de Jongh 
 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 16:00 - 17:00 Max Bust 
CrossFit: WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Max Bust 
 
 
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Mels Harutunian 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Rick van Brussel 
 
Power Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Rishabh Dev Sharma 
CrossFit: WOD 10:00 - 11:00 Rick van Brussel 
CrossFit: WOD 11:00 - 12:00 Gideon van Loon 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CrossFit: WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Gideon van Loon 
Weightlifting 09:00 - 10:00 Nabil Douhou 
CrossFit: WOD 10:00 - 11:00 Gideon van Loon 
Weightlifting 10:00 - 11:00 Nabil Douhou 
CrossFit: WOD 11:00 - 12:00 Gideon van Loon