Powerlifting
08:00 - 09:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
16:00 - 17:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Bootcamp
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Romijn
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Powerlifting
18:00 - 19:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit level 2
19:00 - 20:00
Ahmed Ghanem
Powerlifting
19:00 - 20:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Ahmed Ghanem
Powerlifting
20:00 - 21:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
07:00 - 08:00
Douwe Verberne
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
Douwe Verberne
Powerlifting
09:30 - 10:30
Douwe Verberne
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Dreas de Kerf
Mobility
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Romijn
Powerlifting
17:00 - 18:00
Mels Harutunian
Bootcamp
18:00 - 19:00
Martin Romijn
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Ahmed Abdelmonim
Powerlifting
18:00 - 19:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
19:00 - 20:00
Ahmed Abdelmonim
CrossFit: WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Ahmed Abdelmonim
Boxfit
07:00 - 08:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
Douwe Verberne
Powerlifting
08:00 - 09:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting
17:00 - 18:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit level 2
18:00 - 19:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting
18:00 - 19:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
19:00 - 20:00
Anne Boidin
CrossFit: WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Anne Boidin
CrossFit: WOD
07:00 - 08:00
veerle schepers
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
veerle schepers
Powerlifting
08:00 - 09:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting
17:00 - 18:00
Douwe Verberne
Bootcamp
18:00 - 19:00
Martin Romijn
Boxfit
18:00 - 19:00
Victor Kooy
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Douwe Verberne
Gymnastics
19:00 - 20:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting
19:00 - 20:00
Douwe Verberne
CrossFit: WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Dreas de Kerf
Mobility
20:00 - 21:00
Martin Romijn
Boxfit
07:00 - 08:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
07:00 - 08:00
Ahmed Abdelmonim
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
08:00 - 09:00
Ahmed Abdelmonim
Powerlifting
08:00 - 09:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
09:30 - 10:30
Ahmed Abdelmonim
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Axel Beyaert
Powerlifting Level 2
17:00 - 18:00
Mels Harutunian
Weightlifting
17:00 - 18:00
Douwe Verberne
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Axel Beyaert
Powerlifting
18:00 - 19:00
Douwe Verberne
CrossFit: WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Douwe Verberne
Mobility
09:00 - 09:45
Martin Romijn
CrossFit: WOD
10:00 - 11:00
Douwe Verberne
Powerlifting
10:00 - 11:00
Arjen Francke
CrossFit: WOD
11:00 - 12:00
Douwe Verberne
Powerlifting
11:00 - 12:00
Arjen Francke