Boxfit
07:00 - 08:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Mobility
17:00 - 18:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Powerlifting Squat
18:00 - 19:00
Mels Harutunian
Weightlifting
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit: WOD
19:00 - 20:00
Powerlifting Squat
19:00 - 20:00
Mels Harutunian
Endurance WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CrossFit: WOD
07:00 - 08:00
veerle schepers
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
veerle schepers
Core/Mobility
17:00 - 18:00
Martin Romijn
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Sven ten Wolde
Powerlifting Squat
18:00 - 19:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
19:00 - 20:00
Sven ten Wolde
Weightlifting
19:00 - 20:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CFS PROGRAM
20:00 - 21:00
Sven ten Wolde
Gymnastics
20:00 - 21:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Boxfit
07:00 - 08:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
CrossFit: WOD
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
veerle schepers
Weightlifting
17:00 - 18:00
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
19:00 - 20:00
Sven ten Wolde
Powerlifting Bench Press
19:00 - 20:00
Mels Harutunian
Endurance WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Douwe Verberne
Gymnastics
20:00 - 21:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
07:00 - 08:00
veerle schepers
CrossFit: WOD
08:00 - 09:00
veerle schepers
CrossFit: WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting Bench Press
17:00 - 18:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Dreas de Kerf
Powerlifting Bench Press
18:00 - 19:00
Mels Harutunian
Weightlifting
18:00 - 19:00
CFS PROGRAM
19:00 - 20:00
Core/Mobility
19:00 - 20:00
Martin Romijn
Boxfit
20:00 - 21:00
Martin Romijn
CrossFit: WOD
20:00 - 21:00
Dreas de Kerf
Boxfit
07:00 - 08:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
08:00 - 09:00
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
09:00 - 10:00
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
17:00 - 18:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Powerlifting Big Friday
17:00 - 18:00
Mels Harutunian
CrossFit: Buddy WOD
18:00 - 19:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Weightlifting
18:00 - 19:00
CrossFit: WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
10:00 - 11:00
veerle schepers
Powerlifting Deadlift
10:00 - 11:00
Douwe Verberne
Running Class
10:00 - 11:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
11:00 - 12:00
veerle schepers
Strongman: WOD
11:00 - 12:00
Sven ten Wolde
CrossFit: WOD
12:00 - 13:00
veerle schepers
CrossFit: WOD
09:00 - 10:00
Anka Pijnenburg
CrossFit: WOD
10:00 - 11:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Fundamentals
10:00 - 11:00
CrossFit: WOD
11:00 - 12:00
Anka Pijnenburg
Weightlifting
12:00 - 13:00